Merit List

Merit List - Academic year 2017-18

 
 
MERIT No. CATEGORYWISE
                       MERIT STAGES
 
 
MERIT NO. REG NO. GEN OBC SC ST CSP ESM OGA GN   NAME Gender GCET   PCB XII  PCB
                             
11 6160               GN Miss Kashmira  N  Bhaidkar F 212 260
11 8105     SC           Miss Parwar   Surysmit   Suryakant F 110 161
20 7717           ESM     Miss Sarvankar Ekta F 25 175
27 8099             OGA   Miss Chavan  Manasi  Ashokkumar F 140 185
28 6695             OGA   Mast. Jadhav  Yogesh   Pramod M 123 180
29 7530         CSP       Mast. Mayank  Ashok Chavan M 167 209
37 7044         CSP       Miss Dhuri Vaishnavi Vijay F 134 206
57 6323       ST         Miss Gawas Yogita Chintu F 139 179
65 6050       ST         Miss Kankonkar Gauri Shashikant F 126 171
72 6103   OBC             Miss Nagzarkar Amruta Ravindra F 204 210
106 7504       ST         Miss Gomes Canima F 85 175
136 7118       ST         Miss Gaunkar  Harshada  Hanumant F 52 183
139 7422 GEN               Miss Bhaskar Anamika F 319 273
174 7034   OBC             Mast. Jangali  Rakshit  Bombo M 143 192
180 7890   OBC             Miss Naik  Chaitali  Dhaklo F 140 192
186 6941   OBC             Miss Mopkar  Uravashi  Pradeep F 138 156
209 6807   OBC             Miss Narvekar Nidhi Vikas F 128 164
213 6388   OBC             Miss Naik Anishma Amol F 126 192
228 6046   OBC             Miss Naik  Shrutiksha  Mangaldas F 121 196
238 7102   OBC             Mast. Naik  Rounak  Pramod M 118 162
240 6578   OBC             Miss Morajkar  Vinita  Sitaram F 118 208
256 6780   OBC             Miss Britto  Debra  Assumption F 115 182
265 6271   OBC             Miss Naik Rishali Ratnakant F 114 207
268 7046 GEN               Miss Andrade Jubina F 160 228
268 6023   OBC             Miss Mandrekar  Sakshi  Dinesh F 114 208
293 6019   OBC             Miss Govekar  Sunia  Suhas F 103 182
299 6089   OBC             Miss Tirodkar Shloka  Ramesh F 101 188
327 6674 GEN               Miss Shetye Morajkar Prajakta Fati F 241 241
350 6161 GEN               Miss Dessai Riya Rayu F 236 232
411 7678 GEN               Miss Yadav Pooja F 221 185
435 7065   OBC             Miss Naik  Vaishnavi Damodar F 55 174
492 6898 GEN               Mast Raikar Aman Umakant M 203 198
518 7232 GEN               Miss Dessai Sanika Vinay F 195 219
528 7541 GEN               Miss Chithra Babu F 194 239
529 7458 GEN               Miss Yelavi Apurva Parashram F 194 219
612 6965 GEN               Miss Desai Sumita Sunil F 180 173
614 7688 GEN               Miss Phal Dessai Anjali Anay F 180 210
643 7347 GEN               Miss Dhumaskar Shraddha Suresh F 175 217
785 6202 GEN               Miss Kamat Anoushka alias Nikita Abhijit F 155 194
815 6414 GEN               Miss Monteiro Jewel Eulalia F 151 195
874 7629 GEN               Miss Gaitonde Apeksha Govind F 145 201
880 6859 GEN               Miss Chodankar  Manasi  Mahabaleshwar F 144 219
882 7323 GEN               Miss Chalwadi Puja Vishwanath F 144 196
899 7030 GEN               Miss Talekar Anisha Arvind F 141 219
906 7521 GEN               Miss Sanvordekar Rajeshwari  R. F 140 195
971 7206 GEN               Miss Pandey Neha F 133 217
1077 6077 GEN               Miss Parab  Sneha  Sunil F 121 182
1083 7872 GEN               Miss Mishra  Sarika  Mangalaprasad F 121 201
1231 6098 GEN               Miss Nagzarkar Akshayee  Ravindra F 110 180
1235 6419 GEN               Miss Braganza Aaliyah Mary F 109 198
1257 6508 GEN               Miss Manerkar Teertha Makarand F 108 179
1359 6262 GEN               Miss Verekar Nikita Navnath F 97 187
1361 7396 GEN               Miss Naik Gaonkar Mallika Mallinath F 97 190
1515 7599 GEN               Miss Shet Ranjita Vinayak F 85 171
1552 6603 GEN               Mast. Govenkar Rajay Vinayak M 82 211
1567 6134 GEN               Miss Dhargalkar  Simran  Dnyaneshwar F 80 157
1635 7189 GEN               Miss Raiker  Siya Jayendra F 75 188
1667 7154 GEN               Miss Rane  Shradha Sudhakar F 71 171
1711 7600 GEN               Miss Sawant Sudiksha Santosh F 65 170
1247 6372 GEN               Miss. Kumbhar Shweta Vishwanath F 108 219








Merit List - Academic year 2016-17

    MERIT No. CATEGORYWISE
 
                   MERIT STAGES
MERIT NO. REG NO. GEN OBC SC ST CSP   NAME Gender GCET   PCB XII  PCB
156 1786 GEN         Miss  Yashmine  Khan F 139 285
166 3213 GEN         Miss  Bhat  Madhavi  Padmanabh F 138 256
227 863 GEN         Miss  Kerkar Tanmayee  Sriprasad F 132 236
333 111 GEN         Miss  Desai  Shruti  Umesh F 122 236
371 2999 GEN         Miss  P. Usgaonkar  Praneta  Pravin F 118 256
394 1403 GEN         Miss  Kakodkar  Shreeya  Suryaji F 117 239
395 3560 GEN 70       Miss  Halonkar   Kripa  Shamba F 117 173
385 3729 GEN         Miss  Sandra Mol K. M. F 117 281
470 1643 GEN         Miss  Nayak Meghna  Vaman F 113 232
477 3882 GEN         Miss  Roshni  Shashikant  Patil F 113 237
492 786 GEN         Miss  Pitre  Neeraja  Vasudev F 112 253
497 3186 GEN         Mast.  Prabhudessai  Pinak  Vithalprasad M 112 224
516 2199 GEN         Miss  Naik  Divya  Sukhaji F 111 219
541 1362 GEN         Mast.  Sawant Kaushik  Alias  Mayuresh  Kishor M 110 192
545 2855 GEN         Miss  Ganjekar  Saisha  Vasudev F 110 189
551 918 GEN 108       Miss  Shirodkar  Ashma Pradeep F 110 219
579 1222 GEN         Miss  Sawant  Vaishnavi  Uttam F 108 210
606 264 GEN         Miss  Sheikh  Aqsa   Akhtar F 107 226
660 2852 GEN 131       Miss  Gosavi Priyanka  Gokuldas F 104 211
689 3470 GEN         Miss  Mithila  R.  Nadig F 103 237
703 3008 GEN     44   Mast.  Gaonkar Viraj Shanu M 103 213
736 3222 GEN 146       Miss  Naik  Sailee  Tilu F 102 205
771 53 GEN 155       Miss  Madgaonkar  Gayatri Vinod F 101 196
804 360 GEN         Miss  Kubal Himali Hanumant F 99 232
810 458 GEN         Miss  Mestry  Bhargavi  Amrut F 99 202
853 213 GEN 176       Miss  Bhonsle  Sreya  Mahadev F 98 187
874 2786 GEN 184       Miss  Kerkar  Sonali  Santosh F 97 201
910 1982 GEN 190       Miss  Komarpant  Shreya  Mahadev F 96 239
917 2080 GEN         Miss  Tashildar   Harshada  Sambhaji F 96 200
948 1855 GEN         Mast.  Fernandes   Shane  Apollo M 95 204
975 2634 GEN         Miss  Ajgaonkar  Preeti  Vinay F 94 202
1004 3521 GEN 216       Mast.  Chari  Subodh  Dilip M 93 197
1032 2064 GEN         Miss  Asgaonkar  Swarada Shubhanand F 92 190
1078 1137 GEN         Miss  Bhatkalkar Vimarsha  Vinayak F 91 171
1102 2966 GEN         Miss  Sawant  Mayusha  Navsu F 90 188
1125 306 GEN         Miss  Naik  Mrunali Mahesh F 90 198
1143 414 GEN         Miss  Kadam  Sahana F 89 202
1179 2907 GEN         Miss  Privi  Laxmikant  Raikar F 88 234
1182 3256 GEN         Miss  Devu Suresh F 88 233
1233 3358 GEN         Miss  Vrushali Sanjay Kamble F 87 198
1265 2627 GEN         Miss  Mendes Manisha Viena F 86 190
1377 1652 GEN         Miss  Naik Gaunkar Urja Hemantkumar F 84 201
1459 1586 GEN 335       Miss  Shirodkar Chaitali  laximikant F 82 162
1560 1789 GEN         Miss  Nizzami Umme Ruqaiya F 80 204
1595 2154 GEN 368       Miss  Chimulkar  Priyanka  Pramod F 79 218
1616 533 GEN         Miss  Kharade Hemangini Vivek F 79 158
1786 3175 GEN 423       Mast.  Komarpant  Chris  Krishna M 76 165
1829 3045 GEN     148   Miss  Bibolker  Ravina  Prakash F 75 203
1960 1404 GEN     163   Miss  Dias Shirley F 73 179
2123 1029 GEN     190   Miss  Da  Silva Melvita F 71 156
2166 945 GEN     196   Miss  Gimonkar  Kanvisha  Datta F 70 187
2170 1864 GEN 508       Miss  Phadte  Priyanka   Premanand F 70 190
2242 1193 GEN 527       Miss  Desai Sindia   Santosh F 69 184
2283 1508 GEN 545       Miss  Fernandes Crizma Avila F 68 230
2336 207 GEN 558       Miss  Pednekar  Richa  Gajanan F 67 169
2375 3241 GEN 570       Miss  Naik  Reshmi  Ramesh F 67 163
2464 2702 GEN     229   Miss  Vaiz Mithila Gadu F 65 161
  3429         (CSP/OGA)  18 Miss  Pooja  Kumari F 125 242
  3513         (CSP/LA)   26 Miss  Tiwari  Shraddha  Dinesh F 117 223
              Miss Sunaina Nasir F   179






Merit List - Academic year 2015-16

SR. NO.

NAME OF THE STUDENT

PCBE

PCB

PCB%

1

Miss  Shruti Mohan  Naik

330

253

84.33

2

Miss  Prabhudesai Aabha Ashish

340

251

84.00

3

Mast.  Naik Redkar Mohal Datta

318

244

81.33

4

Mast. Mohit Bharti

330

241

80.33

5

Miss  Yadav  Priyanka  Sabhajeet

312

240

80.00

6

Miss  Rupal  Waghale

330

239

79.67

7

Miss  Phadke  Urvi Uday

309

239

79.67

8

Miss  KM Priyanka

314

237

79.00

9

Mast.  Marathe Aditya Pradip

316

231

77.00

10

Miss  Joshi Vishwaben Pareshkumar

406

341

75.77

11

Miss Shivani  Dogra

314

224

74.67

12

Miss  Aithal Sahana  Suresh Rao

308

224

74.67

13

Miss  Poonam Kumari

291

224

74.67

14

Mast.  Muhammed Rejin  R.

599

440

73.33

15

Miss  Mayekar  Sohani  Shivshankar Alias Dinesh

303

220

73.33

16

Miss  Kamat  Divyashree  Suhas

301

220

73.33

17

Miss  Mungi  Rakshanda Ramdas

280

219

73.00

18

Mast.  Bhrigu  Sharma

279

214

71.33

19

Mast.  Patel  Kaushalkumar Dhirajbhai

378

320

71.11

20

Miss  Sinai Manerker Seva Sanjay

276

212

70.67

21

Miss  Hazare Kritika  Chandrahas

262

210

70.00

22

Miss  Bagati Kavya

283

208

69.33

23

Misss  Patil Jai Dwarkanath

291

207

69.00

24

Miss  Chari   Mrunal  Shankar

284

207

69.00

25

Miss   Naik Gautami Santosh

267

207

69.00

26

Miss  Madiha Saleem

286

204

68.00

27

Miss  Prabhu  Shreya  Ulhas

276

203

67.67

28

Miss  Punam  Lenka

278

202

67.33

29

Miss Shirodkar Bindiya Basnsilal

263

201

67.00

30

Miss  Rao Shradha

254

200

66.67

31

Miss  Lone  Anuradha  Rama

264

199

66.33

32

Mast.  Kumbhar Rahul Prakash

265

198

66.00

33

Mast.  Shiv  Chaudhary

249

196

65.33

34

Miss  Sinai  Navelkar  Aruna  Pundalik

267

195

65.00

35

Miss  Akanksha  Paul

260

195

65.00

36

Miss   Prabhu  Mahambre  Shachi  Suvas

256

194

64.67

37

Mast.  Kanetkar Harsh  Shekhar

260

190

63.33

38

Miss  Borker  Pranali  Laximan

255

190

63.33

39

Miss  Shivgan  Akshata  Harishchandra 

265

188

62.67

40

Mast. Virendra  Pratap  Singh

251

185

61.67

41

Miss Fernandes Floynie Livia

249

181

60.33

42

Miss  Aysha  Siddika

218

179

59.67

43

Mast.  Nalawade Sudarshan Dipakrao

251

178

59.33

44

Miss Samant Samidha Deepak

246

176

58.67

45

Miss Charu Yadav

247

175

58.33

46

Mast.  Ahamad  Hussan

221

172

57.33

47

Miss  Mandrekar  Sneta

223

171

57.00

48

Mast Yadav Rohit Kumar

224

169

56.33

49

Miss  Vengurlekar   Asmita  Sunil

230

167

55.67

50

Mast.  Saifi   Nazim  Anis

213

167

55.67

51

Miss  Gaonkar Shruti Ladu

228

166

55.33

52

Miss  Mousiniara   Aktar

206

166

55.33

53

Miss  Pawaskar Sailee Sunil

228

164

54.67

54

Miss Joshi Madhura  Sanjay

236

163

54.33

55

Mast.  Sony Dhar

232

161

53.67

56

Mast.  Joshi  Alhad Dattatraya

220

161

53.67

57

Mast.  Jawake  Suyog  Chandrakant

219

157

52.33

58

Mast.  Nayak Madkaikar Atish Vishnumurthy

215

156

52.00

59

Miss  Prabhudesai  Kshitija Vikas

208

156

52.00

60

Mast.  Bhide Niranjan Vivek

231

155

51.67

61

Mast.  Kalokhe  Jaysing Arjun

199

153

51.00

 

 

Merit List - Academic year 2014-15

SR. NO.  NAME OF THE STUDENT PCBE PCB  PCB%
1 MAST. AASHUTOSH KUMAR SONI 324 256 85.33
2 MAST MANISH KUMAR SINGH 305 243 81
3 MAST. DEVRAJ  J  SAROJ 322 242 80.67
4 MAST. AASHIK  M.  RAJU 370 287 79.72
5 MISS  C   NEHA 330 236 78.67
6 MAST  VIMAL KUMAR PAUL 307 231 77
7 MISS  PAGI  SAAMI  PRAKASH 299 231 77
8 MISS  DHULUBULU AMRUTA SURESH 300 227 75.67
9 MAST  DIVEKAR SHIVANAND PRAMOD 286 227 75.67
10    MAST  BHOIR ANKIT UMAKANT 290 224 74.67
11    MAST  MAWKON DONKUPAR 289 220 73.33
12    MISS  PALANDE SIDDHI SANTOSH 303 219 73
13    MAST. NAIK MOHIT     MAHESH 283 212 70.67
14    MISS  JOIL DHANSHRI BHALCHANDRA 281 212 70.66
15    MISS  STUTI BHATT 211 211 70.33
16    MAST SANDEEP KUMAR UPADYAY 272 211 70.33
17    MAST  KARVE AADITYA AVINASH 279 208 69.33
18    MAST.  PATANKAR GURURAJ MANOJ 280 205 68.33
19    MISS  PAINGINKER  VRUSHALI  JAIPRAKASH 264 203 67.67
20    MISS  SNEHAL LOKHANDE 298 203 67.66
21    MAST  DANDEKAR MOHAMMED AZHAR ABDUL ALIM 266 203 67.66
22    MAST GAWANKAR SHRIKRISHNA PRAKASH 255 201 67
23    MISS  PARAB  SIDDHI  PANDHARINATH 264 200 66.67
24    MISS  KULKARNI SAMPADA PRAVIN 267 199 66.33
25    MAST  ANSARI ZAIB AHMED ZUBAIR 260 195 65
26    MISS  NIKITHA PUSHPANGATHAN 241 192 64
27    MISS  ZAD SNEHA RAJENDRA 259 191 63.67
28    MISS  LAMONLIN KHONGSHEEI 263 190 63.33
29    MISS  DANDEKAR SHAZIYA ABDUL RASHID 266 187 62.33
30    MISS  MAURYA KIRAN GULABCHAND 265 187 62.33
31    MISS DHOLE AISHWARYA VIKRAM 257 186 62
32    MAST PUNEET SHARMA 219 186 62
33    MISS  PP PRINSHA MAHIJAN 260 185 61.67
34    MAST. ABHISHEK 240 181 60.33
35    MAST. PATEL RAJNI AMRUTBHAI 327 271 60.22
36    MISS NAIK  SHRADHA  SAVALO 244 179 59.67
37    MISS PAINGINKAR  SHEFALI  ANAND 240 179 59.67
38    MAST CHAITANYA  GUPTA 242 177 59
39    MISS MEHENDALE BHAGYASHRI SHEKHAR 252 175 58.33
40    MISS IYER POORNIMA SURESH 236 175 58.33
41    MISS GADGIL  SHAMBHAVI KRISHNAPRASAD 227 173 57.67
42    MAST YADAV RAJKAMAL KAVALPRASAD 206 173 57.67
43    MISS  MAURYA AKANSHA DHARMENDRA 256 172 57.33
44    MISS  NADAR DIKSHA DAMODAR 222 171 57
45    MISS SAWANT  DIKSHA  GURUDAS 226 170 56.67
46    MISS  KELKAR KRUPA GOVIND 238 169 56.33
47    MISS  KHAIRE UTKARSHA UDAY 226 168 56
48    MISS ATHAVALE PALLAVI MAKARAND 230 167 55.67
49    MISS  RAIKAR SWAMINI UMESH 227 167 55.67
50    MISS INDULKAR KOMAL SHRIRAM 232 166 55.33
51    MAST KHAN SUHAIL JAMIL 234 165 55
52    MAST SHAVEZ ANSARI 224 165 55
53    MAST TODKAR ASHISH PRADEEP 212 159 53
54    MISS JADHAV MEGHA VINAYAK 245 157 52.33
55    MAST MOKAL UNMESH PANDURANG 208 157 52.33
56    MAST KOTAGI PRATHMESH AJIT 221 155 51.67
57    MAST BAPAT DATTAPRASAD AVINASH 198 155 51.67


Merit List - Academic year 2013-14

SR. NO.  NAME OF THE STUDENT PCBE PCB  PCB%
1 MISS  CHIPLUNKAR  PRACHI  VISHNUDAS 349 270 90
2 MISS  JYOTI  KUMARI 340 249 83
3 MISS  GAUNS  DIPASHREE  DEELIP 305 229 76.33
4 MISS  RUCHA  MARUTI BHENDWADEKAR 319 224 74.67
5 MISS  PRABHUDESAI  TEJASWINI  RADHAKRISHNA 297 215 71.67
6 MISS  PAVITRA  RAMA LONE 301 214 71.33
7 MAST BISWAS SHUBHAM GOLOKUMAR 278 211 70.33
8 MISS  VENGURLEKAR  RASHMI  VIJAY 272 211 70.33
9 MISS KADAM RUTUJA CHANDRAPRAKASH  275 208 69.33
10 MISS  AGARWAL PRIYA 262 204 68
11 MISS  SHENDYE ASMITA VIDYADHAR 279 203 67.67
12 MISS  PRABHU  DESAI  SIDHI VAIKUNTH 276 203 67.67
13 MAST GIR VINOD VASANT 259 197 65.67
14 MISS SHRADDHA VIJAY CHAWKE 281 194 64.67
15 MISS  GHATE  MAITREYI  SURYAKANT 262 193 64.33
16 MISS  JAYALEKSHMI  P.  G.  281 231 64
17 MAST PATIL VIKRANT ARUN 267 192 64
18 MISS  DARVAJKAR  ARATI  TUKARAM 268 191 63.67
19 MISS  MARGAJ  POONAM  NARAYAN 252 191 63.67
20 MAST SONAWANE HARSHAL DILIP 237 176 58.67
21 MAST  PRASADE  YASH  MILIND 254 173 57.67
22 MISS  NEVAGIRE  SWATI  MARUTI 240 173 57.67
23 MISS  BALBALE  NAGAMA  KASAM 243 172 57.33
24 MISS  PATEL  SWETABEN  KANCHANBHAI  295 255 56.66
25 MAST.  KAMBLE  VAIBHAV  AVINASH 222 168 56
26 MISS  MATERA RIMABEN VIJAYBHAT 290 251 55.78
27 MISS  NAIK  DIKSHA DAYANAND  224 167 55.67
28 MISS DESAI  ANKITA  SUNILDATTA  231 165 55
29 MAST.  ANIL  YADAV 199 165 55
30 MISS  NAIK  TANVI  MANGALDAS 227 164 54.67
31 MAST. RAHUL KUMAR  196 163 54.33
32 MISS  PARKER  SWAMINI  SAGUN 206 162 54
33 MISS  SATHE  SNEHA CHITRANGAD 237 161 53.67
34 MISS  NAIK AADITI  DATTARAM 215 160 53.33
35 MISS  BHADANGE  SHWETA  DATTATRAY  228 155 51.67
36 MISS KHONGSDOH PHORMINA BRANMAWIONG 199 155 51.67
37 MISS MANGAONKAR SONAL ANIL 234 154 51.33
38 MISS  SALGAONKAR  SUSHMITA SHYAMSUNDAR 214 153 51
39 MISS  PATEL HIRALBEN AMRUTBHAI 277 228 50.66

 

 
 
Web based biometric attendance
Calendar
College Magazine
Student Union
Important Links
 
Bharteeya Sanskriti Prabodhini
 
Kamakshi Arogyadham
 
NEWS & EVENTS

4th International Yoga Day read more...

Yoga Rally - YOGATHON 2018 read more...

Two day International Conference on 29th & 30th August 2018 at Kala Academy - Panaji read more....

New OPD Block of K.A.D. inaugurated read more...

Psoriasis Treatment Camp at Kamakshi Arogya Dham read more...

Blood Donation Camp at G.A.M & R.C. read more...

Gurupournima Utsav Celebration 2017 read more...

International Yoga Day 2017
read more...

International Seminar on “Jara – a focus on Geriatric Disorders” on 30th & 31st August 2018 read more...

World Health Day read more...

Internation Wemen's Day read more

CME on Role of Prakriti read more...

Research Centre inaugurated & Booklet on Diabetes Awareness was released read more...

National Ayurveda Day on 28th October 2016 read more... 

Blood Donation Camp held on 13 July 2016 read more...

International Yoga Day read more...

Arogya Fair 2016 read more...

Falicitation of Dr. Anura Bale & Dr. Korde read more...

Annual Social Gathering was held on 14th march 2016 read more...

Inauguration of newly renovated Principals office read more...

 

State level seminar on Urinary Disorders read more...

Dr. Anura Bale attended as a chairperson for PAVAK - 2016 National semiar held at Sumatibhai Shah Ayurved Mahavidyalaya, hadapsar - Pune read more...

 

CCIM visited on 15th February 2016

Swedish Deligation visited our college on 15th February 2016 read more...

 

Annual Cultural events "Ovations - 2016" & Sports Day read more....

Punarnirman Vishwavidyalaya read more...

"Vagbhatt Hriday Ayurved Bhushan Purskar" conferred on Vd. Anil Vinayak Panse read more...

Guest Lecture by Dr. Keshav A. Das held on 7th January 2016 on Relation of body and mind in medical practice.read more...

Falicitation of Dr. Anura Bale and Dr. Neelesh Korde read more...

Felicitation of Dr. Anura Bale & Dr. Neelesh Korde with Hon. of fellowship by AISRI read more... 

Affiliation Inquiry Committee (AIC) visit on Tuesday, 6th October 2015 at 11.00 am.

आयुर्व्हिजन २०१५ चे मुख्यमंत्र्यांच्या हस्ते उद्घाटन

read more

AYURVISION - A Grand Ayurveda Expo 2015 read more...

गोमंतक आयुर्वेद महाविद्यालयात नविन शैक्षणिक वर्ष सुरु
read more

Health Check-up Camp on 27th June 2015 read more...

Celebrating International Day of Yoga read more...
 
International Day of Yoga read more...
 

Two Day Teachers Programme by RAV

read more.... 

Workshop on Samhita based clinical dignosis on 25th & 26th March 2015.

read more.....

 

CME on 15th March 2015

read more...

 

Annual Social Gathering on Saturday, 28th February 2015 at 5.00 pm.  read more....

Blood Donation Camp held on 20th February 2015

read more...

4th Bharatiya Vigyan Sammelan & Expo 2015 read more...

CCIM visit held on 30th January 2015

read more...

Winning the 3rd place in all Goa Street Play Competition

read more...

 

Ayurvision 2014 - A Grand Expo from 15th Sept. to 17th Sept. 2014.
read more

 

Free Consultation Ayurvedic Camp on Spine Disorders to be held on 17th Sept. 2014 from 9.30 am. to 2.00 pm.
read more

Ayurvedic Health Camp on Thyroid Diseases on 28th Sept. 2014
read more

Virechan Camp from  1st October to 31st October 2014 at Kamakshi Arogyadham.
read more...

International Day of Non Violence on 2nd october 2014.
read more...